Friday, April 8, 2011

Elly Tran Ha

Real name: Tran Kim Hong

Nick name: Elly Tran Ha

Nick game: Elly0608

Birthday: 6/8/1987 (22 years old)

Nationality: Vietnamese

Height: 5’6″ (168 cm)

Weight: 104 lbs (47 kb)

Measurements (inches): 35-23-35

Measurements (cm): 88-58-90

Blood group: A


Currently, Elly is a student of tourism, Currently, living and working in Ho Chi minh city.
She is well-known with her photos of second round.
>>Elly Tran's attractive in bikini
>>Elly Tran Ha in Red Bikini to wish you a Merry Chritmas
















3 comments:

Sumi Sarkar said...

SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69



SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69




SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69




SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69



SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69



SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69




SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69




SEXY NAUGHTY GIRLS 69

andrea chiu said...


I do believe that beauty is in the eye of the beholder. What does it really means to us? It only explains that true beauty is not in our physical aspects but in our inner aspects. In short, attitude or character because what you have shown is what people think of you. Beauty comes out naturally. Visit my site #triciajoy for some terrific offer that I am sure you can't refuse. Thanks for sharing such a wonderful article. Have a good day!

triciajoy.com

www.triciajoy.com

Leslie Lim said...

I just wanna say thank you for sharing the content and wish you all the best for your website and your whole team.

Count
www.imarksweb.org